PostHeaderIcon Popis prijavljenih ekipa

SENIORI

R.B.

EKIPA
1. BEDNJA, Bednja
2. CB BUCEK BAR, Gornja Stubica
3. CB K FILIPU, Mihovljan
4. CB NIAGARA & SLAVEK I PRIJATELJI, Očura/Gorjani
5. CB PASSANGER, Ivanec
6. CB TWINS ZLATAR BISTRICA, Zlatar Bistrica
7. CENTAR ŠKUDAR D.O.O., Novi Golubovec
8. CRVENA RUŽA, Žutnica
9. DC-10, Petrova gora
10. DRVODJELAC PILANA BEDNJA, Bednja
11. DRVODJELAC, Ivanec
12. DŠR ŽAROVNICA, Lepoglava
13. FENČ I PRIJATELJI, Sračinec
14. GRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ & MONTAŽNE KUĆE DLB, D.Šemnica
15. GREGUR-INVEST D.O.O., Ivanec
16. JADRANSKO OSIGURANJE, Mihovljan
17. KIMN & PRIJATELJI, Lepoglava
18. OŠTREK GRADNJA, Novi Marof
19. PURGA & PODLEHNIK Lepoglava/Podlehnik
20. PUSTI DUH, Lepoglava
21. RALE, Varaždin
22. RC BAZA2 - CB MI2, Selnik/ Ivanec
23. RM BEDNJA & PEKARA GOLUBOVEC, Novi Golubovec
24. SPH, Ivanec
25. STIL TRANSPORTI, Zlogonje
26. ŠTEFAN-KUMROVEC, Kumrovec
27. TC LEXI, Klenovnik
28. TOMO D.O.O., Vinica
29. TORNADO, Lepoglava
30. TRANSPORTI ŽIVINA, Velika
31. UŠR CVETLIN, Cvetlin
32. UŠR VIŠNJICA, Višnjica
VETERANI
R.B. EKIPA
1. APARTMANI VARJAČIĆ, Krapina
2. BEDNJA VETERANI , Bednja
3. COJONES, Lepoglava
4. CONEXIN, Ivanec
5. HUDEK TRGOTRANS, Biljevec
6. KIMN-PAVLINI, Lepoglava
7. LEPOGLAVA VETERANI, Lepoglava
8. NK IVANČICA VETERANI, Ivanec
9. SALUTI BAU, Krapina
10. SLOBODA-GENERALI-AP BERMANEC, Varaždin
11. STELLA ARTOIS, Varaždin
12. ŠUG GORNJA ŠEMNICA, Gornja Šemnica
13. TKL, Lepoglava
14 UDVDR BEDNJA, Bednja
15. UŠR VIŠNJICA & BEDNJICA, Višnjica
16. VETERANI GOLUBOVEC, Novi Golubovec
 
LISTA STRIJELACA-vet
10 Mladen Šerek(ŠUG GORNJA ŠEMNICA)
7 Zdravko Frketin(LEPOGLAVA VETERANI)
6 Tomislav Žlebački(CB BULL)
6 Ivan Ivanović(KIMN & UDVDR)
4 Cveto Kosernik(UŠR VIŠNJICA & BEDNJICA)
4 Zdravko Benčina(UŠR PURGA)
4 Goran Družinec(CB BULL)
FIFA Fair Play
ANKETA
Ove godine planiram...
 
Posjete Sadržajima : 98154
Trenutno aktivnih Gostiju: 29 
POSLJEDNJI REZULTATI
11-02-2018 18:45
GRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ 4 : 3 TORNADO
11-02-2018 16:30
CB K FILIPU 2 : 5 KIMN & PRIJATELJI
10-02-2018 21:00
CB K FILIPU 4 : 6 TORNADO
10-02-2018 20:00
GRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ 2 : 1 KIMN & PRIJATELJI
04-02-2018 16:50
CENTAR ŠKUDAR D.O.O. 2 : 3 KIMN & PRIJATELJI
04-02-2018 16:00
TORNADO 5 : 0 FENČ I PRIJATELJI
04-02-2018 15:10
GRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ 6 : 2 KMN MAJOLKA
04-02-2018 14:20
NIGHT CB BELLA 2 : 4 CB K FILIPU
03-02-2018 22:40
CENTAR ŠKUDAR D.O.O. 4 : 3 MAGOI DRAŠKOVIĆ
03-02-2018 21:50
TORNADO 4 : 1 VRBNO
LISTA STRIJELACA
10 Saša Hojski(TORNADO)
9 Ivan Režić(TORNADO)
5 Dominik Božak(KIMN & PRIJATELJI)
5 Darko Jagić(KIMN & PRIJATELJI)
4 Hrvoje Šilinić(MAGOI DRAŠKOVIĆ)
4 Denis Švaljek(GRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ)
4 Alen Kostanjevec(KIMN & PRIJATELJI)
4 Tomislav Jagić(KIMN & PRIJATELJI)
4 Žan Plajnšek(KMN MAJOLKA)
4 Josip Cvilko(GRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ)
4 Sebastijan Kranjc(KMN MAJOLKA)
4 Dario Bobek(GRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ)
4 Nikola Korenić(GRADITELJSTVO MERKAŠ)
4 Marko Strabić(CB K FILIPU)
4 Marko Ister(TORNADO)
4 Marko Starčević(NIGHT CB BELLA)
3 Marin Šinjori(FENČ I PRIJATELJI)
3 Florian Ovčar(MAGOI DRAŠKOVIĆ)
3 Marko Loparić(KIMN & PRIJATELJI)
3 Antonio Klasić(MAGOI DRAŠKOVIĆ)
3 Josip Habjanec(VRBNO)
3 Hrvoje Kolarek(UŠR VIŠNJICA)
3 Jan Bračić(KMN MAJOLKA)
3 Dario Ribić(GREGUR-INVEST D.O.O.)
3 Dubravko Vujica(CENTAR ŠKUDAR D.O.O.)
SLJEDEĆE UTAKMICE